Freedom Fuels TGP (Terminal Gate Price) is the price which we sell full tanker loads (35,000 litres plus) of fuel to wholesale customers. For more information call our Customer Service Centre on 1300 667 202.

The price is quoted for fuel only and includes no added services such as business support, freight or credit. The following prices are inclusive of GST.

 

 

Terminal Gate Price Effective: 
22nd of of September 2018 to 24th of of September 2018
TerminalE10 ULPULPPULPHi Octane 98E10 Hi Octane 98ULSDPULSD
Brisbane1.43411.44181.49851.54251.51501.4502
Sydney1.34491.35861.44551.51181.40121.4100
Melbourne1.36861.37701.44721.51811.41131.4201
Birkenhead1.38401.44641.52591.41041.4192
Gladstone1.40581.48311.4298
Mackay1.41191.41351.49361.4402
Newcastle1.36751.38131.46051.41721.4260